TAKIM O G B M A Y AV P
1. Ağri 1970 Spor 17 14 2 1 46 8 38 44
2. Mardin Büyükşehir Belediyespor 17 12 3 2 46 11 35 39
3. Siirt İl Özel İdaresi Spor 17 10 4 3 44 12 32 34
4. 1955 Batman Belediyespor 17 9 5 3 30 12 18 32
5. 1960 Silopi Spor 17 8 6 3 30 16 14 30
6. Bitlis Özgüzelderespor 17 7 5 5 29 18 11 26
7. Bağlar Belediyespor 16 5 6 5 20 14 6 21
8. Yüksekova Belediyespor 17 5 4 8 21 32 -11 19
9. K.yildirimspor 17 4 5 8 20 33 -13 17
10. Muş Menderes Spor 17 4 5 8 16 33 -17 17
11. Diyarbakir Yolspor 16 4 4 8 16 23 -7 16
12. 12 Bingöl Spor 16 2 9 5 21 27 -6 15
13. Erciş Gençlik Belediye Spor 17 1 4 12 12 43 -31 4
14. Ağri Gençlerbirliği Spor 16 0 2 14 6 75 -69 2

Maç Sonuçları

18.02.2018 13:00 1955 Batman Belediyespor - Yüksekova Belediyespor 5 - 1
18.02.2018 13:00 Siirt İl Özel İdaresi Spor - Diyarbakir Yolspor 0 - 1
18.02.2018 13:00 Muş Spor Fc - Tatvan Gençlerbirliği Spor 11 - 0
18.02.2018 13:00 1960 Silopi Spor - Mardin 47 Spor 3 - 0
18.02.2018 13:00 Bağlar Belediyespor - Ağri 1970 Spor 3 - 0
18.02.2018 13:00 Derik Spor - Erciş Gençlik Belediye Spor 1 - 1
10.02.2019 13:00 Yüksekova Belediyespor - 1955 Batman Belediyespor 1 - 1
10.02.2019 13:00 Ağri 1970 Spor - Erciş Gençlik Belediye Spor 3 - 0
10.02.2019 13:00 Diyarbakir Yolspor - K.yildirimspor 3 - 2
10.02.2019 13:00 1960 Silopi Spor - Ağri Gençlerbirliği Spor 3 - 0
10.02.2019 13:00 Mardin Büyükşehir Belediyespor - Muş Menderes Spor 5 - 0
10.02.2019 13:00 Siirt İl Özel İdaresi Spor - Bitlis Özgüzelderespor 4 - 1
20.02.2019 13:00 12 Bingöl Spor - Bağlar Belediyespor

Sonraki Hafta

25.02.2018 13:00 Derik Spor - Muş Spor Fc
25.02.2018 13:00 Tatvan Gençlerbirliği Spor - Siirt İl Özel İdaresi Spor
25.02.2018 13:00 Diyarbakir Yolspor - 1955 Batman Belediyespor
25.02.2018 13:00 Yüksekova Belediyespor - Bağlar Belediyespor
25.02.2018 13:00 Ağri 1970 Spor - 1960 Silopi Spor
25.02.2018 13:00 Erciş Gençlik Belediye Spor - Mardin 47 Spor
16.02.2019 13:00 Erciş Gençlik Belediye Spor - 12 Bingöl Spor
17.02.2019 13:00 Bağlar Belediyespor - Diyarbakir Yolspor
17.02.2019 13:00 1955 Batman Belediyespor - Ağri 1970 Spor
17.02.2019 13:00 Bitlis Özgüzelderespor - Yüksekova Belediyespor
17.02.2019 13:00 Ağri Gençlerbirliği Spor - Mardin Büyükşehir Belediyespor
17.02.2019 13:00 K.yildirimspor - 1960 Silopi Spor
17.02.2019 13:00 Muş Menderes Spor - Siirt İl Özel İdaresi Spor