TAKIM O G B M A Y AV P
1. Keçiörengücü 22 14 5 3 37 20 17 47
2. Yilport Samsunspor 22 14 4 4 34 18 16 46
3. Sakaryaspor A.Ş. 21 13 6 2 37 17 20 45
4. Sariyer 21 13 6 2 37 20 17 45
5. Kastamonuspor 1966 21 12 3 6 37 18 19 39
6. Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor 22 11 3 8 35 28 7 36
7. Sancaktepe Belediye Spor 21 10 5 6 33 17 16 35
8. İnegölspor 21 9 5 7 26 23 3 32
9. Amed Sportif Faaliyetler 21 9 4 8 27 20 7 31
10. Niğde Anadolu Futbol Kulübü A.Ş. 22 7 7 8 30 27 3 28
11. Utaş Uşakspor A.Ş. 21 6 9 6 23 16 7 27
12. Eyüpspor 22 6 6 10 21 27 -6 24
13. Gümüşhanespor 21 4 9 8 21 27 -6 21
14. Hacettepe Spor 21 5 6 10 28 36 -8 21
15. Ankara Demirspor 22 4 4 14 21 34 -13 16
16. Bayrampaşa 21 2 8 11 10 27 -17 14
17. Manisaspor 21 3 2 16 18 58 -40 0
18. Gaziantepspor 21 3 2 16 11 53 -42 0

Maç Sonuçları

16.02.2019 13:30 Eyüpspor - Keçiörengücü 1 - 3
16.02.2019 13:30 Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor - Niğde Anadolu Futbol Kulübü A.Ş. 1 - 1
16.02.2019 13:30 Ankara Demirspor - Yilport Samsunspor 0 - 1
17.02.2019 00:00 Gaziantepspor - Kastamonuspor 1966
17.02.2019 00:00 Kahramanmaraşspor A.Ş. - Darica Gençlerbirliği A.Ş.
17.02.2019 00:00 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Pendikspor
17.02.2019 00:00 Bak Spor Kulübü - Bandirmaspor Baltok
17.02.2019 00:00 Kirklarelispor - Şanliurfaspor
17.02.2019 00:00 Tuzlaspor A.Ş. - Menemen Belediye Spor
17.02.2019 00:00 Fethiyespor - Tokatspor A.Ş.
17.02.2019 00:00 Manisa Büyükşehir Belediye Spor - Tarsus İdman Yurdu
17.02.2019 00:00 Sivas Belediye Spor - Fatih Karagümrük A.Ş.
17.02.2019 00:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Konya Anadolu Selçukspor
17.02.2019 13:00 Gümüşhanespor - Hacettepe Spor
17.02.2019 13:00 Amed Sportif Faaliyetler - Utaş Uşakspor A.Ş.
17.02.2019 13:30 Sancaktepe Belediye Spor - Sariyer
17.02.2019 13:30 İnegölspor - Bayrampaşa
17.02.2019 17:00 Sakaryaspor A.Ş. - Manisaspor

Sonraki Hafta

23.02.2019 00:00 Bayrampaşa - Gaziantepspor
23.02.2019 13:30 Hacettepe Spor - Sancaktepe Belediye Spor
23.02.2019 13:30 Sariyer - Eyüpspor
24.02.2019 00:00 Menemen Belediye Spor - Fethiyespor
24.02.2019 00:00 Konya Anadolu Selçukspor - Kirklarelispor
24.02.2019 00:00 Bandirmaspor Baltok - Etimesgut Belediyespor
24.02.2019 00:00 Pendikspor - Manisa Büyükşehir Belediye Spor
24.02.2019 00:00 Tokatspor A.Ş. - Kahramanmaraşspor A.Ş.
24.02.2019 00:00 Darica Gençlerbirliği A.Ş. - Sivas Belediye Spor
24.02.2019 00:00 Fatih Karagümrük A.Ş. - Zonguldak Kömürspor
24.02.2019 00:00 Şanliurfaspor - Bak Spor Kulübü
24.02.2019 00:00 Tarsus İdman Yurdu - Tuzlaspor A.Ş.
24.02.2019 13:30 Niğde Anadolu Futbol Kulübü A.Ş. - Sakaryaspor A.Ş.
24.02.2019 13:30 Manisaspor - Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
24.02.2019 13:30 Keçiörengücü - Ankara Demirspor
24.02.2019 13:30 Kastamonuspor 1966 - Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
24.02.2019 13:30 Utaş Uşakspor A.Ş. - Gümüşhanespor
24.02.2019 13:30 Yilport Samsunspor - İnegölspor